Станичные атаманы, председатели районного и городского исполкомов

Станичные атаманы

1865 г.

  • ст-ца Славянская – урядник Осадчий

1874 г.

  • ст-ца Славянская – урядник Спичка Калина Фёдорович
  • ст-ца Анастасиевская – урядник Сиривля Николай
  • ст-ца Петровская – урядник Немиря Гавриил

1875 г.

  • ст-ца Славянская – есаул Богданов Семён Яковлевич
  • ст-ца Анастасиевская – урядник Рогоза Емельян
  • ст-ца Петровская – казак Сербин Пётр Авдеевич

1876 г.

  • ст-ца Славянская – войсковой старшина Пархоменко Михаил
  • ст-ца Анастасиевская – урядник Ивах Прокопий
  • ст-ца Петровская – урядник Погорелый Гавриил

1878 г.

  • ст-ца Славянская – есаул Богданов Семён Яковлевич
  • ст-ца Анастасиевская – урядник Лях Егор Андреевич
  • ст-ца Петровская – урядник Кирпа Василий Логвинович
  • пос. Черноерковский – урядник Грузда Герос Петрович

1881 г.

  • ст-ца Славянская – урядник Юшко Иван Ефимович
  • ст-ца Анастасиевская – урядник Гордиенко Никифор Степанович
  • ст-ца Петровская – урядник Бойко Яков Михайлович

1883 г.

  • ст-ца Славянская – есаул Богданов Семён Яковлевич
  • ст-ца Анастасиевская – урядник Рогоза Емельян
  • ст-ца Петровская – казак Сербин Петр Авдеевич
  • пос. Черноерковский – урядник Холодный Фёдор

1896 г.

  • ст-ца Славянская – урядник Нагний Тарас
  • ст-ца Анастасиевская – казак Шуйский Василий Иванович

1906 – 1918 гг.

  • ст-ца Славянская – казак Финько Андрей Кондратьевич

Председатели райисполкома

  • Фадеев Мефодий Иванович                  01.19.1918 – 08.19.1918 гг.
  • Касилов Иван Трофимович                   06.07.1924 – 1929 гг.
  • Зимин Яков Алексеевич                         1930 – 1937 гг.
  • Шаповалов Евдоким Илларионович    1938 – 1938 гг.
  • Емченко Яков Никитович                       1939 – 1940 гг.
  • Мирошников Александр Данилович     1940 – 1942 гг.
  • Гуляев Пантелеймон Ефстафьевич       07.1946 – 03.1947 гг.
  • Прудников Павел Федорович               06.1947 – 03.1953 гг.
  • Вишневецкий Иван Данилович             03.1953 – 10.1955 гг.
  • Руднев Евгений Дмитриевич                 10.1955 – 04.1957 гг.
  • Янин Александр Алексеевич                 05.1957 – 03.1961 гг.
  • Мирошников Николай Тимофеевич     03.1961 – 12.1962 гг.
  • Аникина Валентина Георгиевна           12.1962 – 06.1973 гг.
  • Юрченко Владимир Семёнович            06.1973 – 05.1974 гг.
  • Кураш Сергей Степанович                    06.1974 – 08.1976 гг.
  • Кияшко Фёдор Афанасьевич                 10.1976 – 07.1985 гг.
  • Погорелый Михаил Иванович               07.1985 – 01.1992 гг.


Председатели стансовета

  • Зимин Яков Алексеевич                        1921 – 1924 гг.
  • Знайко Иван Иванович                          1924 – 1936 гг.
  • Литвиненко  Тит Исаевич                     1937 – 1941 гг.
  • Зозуля Поликарп Корнеевич                1943 – 1946 гг.
  • Романенко Константин Яковлевич       04.1946 – 1948 гг.
  • Санин Григорий Иванович                    1948 – 04.1950 гг.
  • Дмитриев Максим Степанович             04.1950 – 12.1950 гг.
  • Баранов Прокопий Петрович                12.1950 – 07.1954 гг.
  • Анисимов Петр Андреевич                    07.1954 – 06.1958 гг.

 

Председатели горисполкома

  • Анисимов Петр Андреевич                   06.1958 – 03.1959 гг.
  • Пуха Николай Тимофеевич                   03.1959 – 02.1966 гг.
  • Кузнецов Павел Яковлевич                   02.1966 – 10.1970 гг.
  • Посохов Анатолий Алексеевич             12.1970 – 02.1980 гг.
  • Леус Петр Кириллович                          02.1980 – 02.1981 гг.
  • Евтушенко Евгений Иванович              02.1981 – 11.1983 гг.
  • Григоренко Элеонора Архиповна         11.1983 – 12.1987 гг.
  • Юркин Николай Иванович                     12.1987 – 01.1992 гг.
  • Варламов Иван Алексеевич                   01.1992 – 03.1993 гг.

 

8 Ноябрь, 2011 / Просмотров: 7072 / ]]>Печать]]>
© 2019 Решмет Д.А.